We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KAM FOOK GROUP LLC

KAM FOOK GROUP LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3495314. KAM FOOK GROUP LLC located at the address 134 West 28Th Street New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on March 25, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KAM FOOK GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 3495314
Initial DOS Filing Date March 25, 2007
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KAM FOOK GROUP LLC
134 WEST 28TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 26, 2010 Actual KAM FOOK GROUP LLC
March 27, 2007 Actual 134 WEST 28TH STREET LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News