We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KASTON & ABERLE, LLP

KASTON & ABERLE, LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 3796686. KASTON & ABERLE, LLP located at the address 259 Mineola Boulevard Mineola, New York, 11501. Company is incorporated on March 29, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KASTON & ABERLE, LLP
DOS ID # 3796686
Initial DOS Filing Date March 29, 2009
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KASTON & ABERLE, LLP
259 MINEOLA BOULEVARD
MINEOLA, NEW YORK, 11501
Principal Executive Office KASTON & ABERLE, LLP
259 MINEOLA BOULEVARD
MINEOLA, NEW YORK, 11501

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 23, 2009 Actual KASTON & ABERLE, LLP
April 9, 2009 Actual KASTON ABERLE LEVINE & WISS, LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News