We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KATHARINE PRATT HORTON BUFFALO CHAPTER OF THE NATIONAL SOCIETY DAUGHTERS OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION, INC.

KATHARINE PRATT HORTON BUFFALO CHAPTER OF THE NATIONAL SOCIETY DAUGHTERS OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 22353. KATHARINE PRATT HORTON BUFFALO CHAPTER OF THE NATIONAL SOCIETY DAUGHTERS OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION, INC. located at the address 477 Delaware Avenue Buffalo, New York, 14202. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KATHARINE PRATT HORTON BUFFALO CHAPTER OF THE NATIONAL SOCIETY DAUGHTERS OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION, INC.
DOS ID # 22353
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KATHARINE PRATT HORTON BUFFALO CHAPTER OF THE NATIONAL SOCIETY DAUGHTERS OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION, INC.
477 DELAWARE AVENUE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 20, 2012 Actual KATHARINE PRATT HORTON BUFFALO CHAPTER OF THE NATIONAL SOCIETY DAUGHTERS OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION, INC.
June 1, 1953 Actual KATHERINE PRATT HORTON, BUFFALO CHAPTER OF THE NATIONAL SOCIETY DOUGHTERS OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION, INC
November 7, 1928 Actual BUFFALO CHAPTER OF THE NATIONAL SOCIETY DAUGHTERS OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News