We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KD HOLDING COMPANY LLC

KD HOLDING COMPANY LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3351091. KD HOLDING COMPANY LLC located at the address 80-02 Kew Gardens Road Suite 606 Kew Garden, New York, 11415. Company is incorporated on March 27, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name KD HOLDING COMPANY LLC
DOS ID # 3351091
Initial DOS Filing Date March 27, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KD HOLDING COMPANY LLC
80-02 KEW GARDENS ROAD
SUITE 606
KEW GARDEN, NEW YORK, 11415

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 13, 2006 Fictitious KD HOLDING COMPANY I LLC
April 13, 2006 Actual KD HOLDING COMPANY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News