We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KENMORE TRADING CORP.

KENMORE TRADING CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 541308. KENMORE TRADING CORP. located at the address 1133 Broadway New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on February 24, 1979. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 24, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KENMORE TRADING CORP.
DOS ID # 541308
Initial DOS Filing Date February 24, 1979
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 24, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process KENMORE TRADING CORP.
1133 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 1, 1983 Actual KENMORE TRADING CORP.
February 28, 1979 Actual GRALEAD INTERNATIONAL INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News