We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KENYON & ECKHARDT, INCORPORATED

KENYON & ECKHARDT, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 758206. CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 1633 Broadway New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on March 17, 1982. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (jan 27, 1986).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KENYON & ECKHARDT, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 758206
Initial DOS Filing Date March 17, 1982
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Jan 27, 1986)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
1633 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019
Registered Agent CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
1633 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 21, 1982 Actual KENYON & ECKHARDT, INCORPORATED
March 18, 1982 Actual K & E OPERATING CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News