We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KERTES CONSULTING, INC.

KERTES CONSULTING, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3713422. KERTES CONSULTING, INC. located at the address 477 Fdr Drive, #m1701 New York, New York, 10002. Company is incorporated on August 26, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KERTES CONSULTING, INC.
DOS ID # 3713422
Initial DOS Filing Date August 26, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process KERTES CONSULTING, INC.
477 FDR DRIVE, #M1701
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10002

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 6, 2008 Actual KERTES CONSULTING, INC.
August 26, 2008 Actual KERTES REALTY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News