We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KESSAB REALTY LLC

KESSAB REALTY LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 4852335. KESSAB REALTY LLC located at the address 50 North Avenue New Rochelle, New York, 10804. Company is incorporated on November 17, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KESSAB REALTY LLC
DOS ID # 4852335
Initial DOS Filing Date November 17, 2015
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KESSAB REALTY LLC
50 NORTH AVENUE
NEW ROCHELLE, NEW YORK, 10804

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 22, 2015 Actual KESSAB REALTY LLC
November 18, 2015 Actual 50 NORTH AVENUE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News