We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KETT ENGINEERING CORPORATION

KETT ENGINEERING CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3749879. KETT ENGINEERING CORPORATION located at the address 15500 Erwin Street Suite 1029 Van Nuys, California, 91411. Company is incorporated on December 5, 2008. Current status of the company is inactive - surrender of authority (jan 22, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KETT ENGINEERING CORPORATION
DOS ID # 3749879
Initial DOS Filing Date December 5, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CALIFORNIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Surrender of Authority (Jan 22, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process KETT ENGINEERING CORPORATION
15500 ERWIN STREET
SUITE 1029
VAN NUYS, CALIFORNIA, 91411
Registered Agent CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 5, 2008 Fictitious KETT AUTOMOTIVE TESTING SERVICES
December 5, 2008 Actual KETT ENGINEERING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News