We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KIM HARTWELL-KRESTIN LLC

KIM HARTWELL-KRESTIN LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4290066. KIM HARTWELL-KRESTIN located at the address 305W 86Th Street, Suite 5B New York, New York, 10024. Company is incorporated on August 25, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KIM HARTWELL-KRESTIN LLC
DOS ID # 4290066
Initial DOS Filing Date August 25, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KIM HARTWELL-KRESTIN
305W 86TH STREET, SUITE 5B
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10024

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 24, 2013 Actual KIM HARTWELL-KRESTIN LLC
August 30, 2012 Actual LOADEDCIRCUITRECORDS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News