We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KING FRANCHISE GROUP, LLC

KING FRANCHISE GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3604122. SHELTON KING located at the address 180-12 145Th Drive Jamaica, New York, 11434. Company is incorporated on December 5, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KING FRANCHISE GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 3604122
Initial DOS Filing Date December 5, 2007
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SHELTON KING
180-12 145TH DRIVE
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11434

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 11, 2011 Actual KING FRANCHISE GROUP, LLC
December 12, 2007 Actual SK ENTERTAINMENT LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News