We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KINGS OF BLADES, INC.

KINGS OF BLADES, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4709410. KINGS OF BLADES, INC. located at the address 824 Horseblock Road Farmingdale, New York, 11738. Company is incorporated on February 11, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KINGS OF BLADES, INC.
DOS ID # 4709410
Initial DOS Filing Date February 11, 2015
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KINGS OF BLADES, INC.
824 HORSEBLOCK ROAD
FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11738

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 23, 2015 Actual KINGS OF BLADES, INC.
February 11, 2015 Actual KING'S BLADES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News