We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KNICKERBOCKER GRAPHIC SERVICES, INC.

KNICKERBOCKER GRAPHIC SERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 29588. KNICKERBOCKER GRAPHIC SERVICES, INC. located at the address 511 West 33Rd St 4Th Fl New York, New York, 10001-1320. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KNICKERBOCKER GRAPHIC SERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 29588
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KNICKERBOCKER GRAPHIC SERVICES, INC.
511 WEST 33RD ST
4TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001-1320
Registered Agent JANET A SCHANKWEILER 511 WEST 33RD ST 4TH FL NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001-1320

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 100000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 28, 1971 Actual KNICKERBOCKER GRAPHIC SERVICES, INC.
May 19, 1910 Actual KNICKERBOCKER ELECTROTYPE COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News