We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS COUNCIL #473 OF ONEIDA, NY, INC.

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS COUNCIL #473 OF ONEIDA, NY, INC. is an entity registered at ONEIDA county with company number 4616743. KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS COUNCIL #473 OF ONEIDA, NY, INC. located at the address 164 Madison St. Oneida, New York, 13421. Company is incorporated on June 7, 1921. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS COUNCIL #473 OF ONEIDA, NY, INC.
DOS ID # 4616743
Initial DOS Filing Date June 7, 1921
County ONEIDA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS COUNCIL #473 OF ONEIDA, NY, INC.
164 MADISON ST.
ONEIDA, NEW YORK, 13421

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 27, 2014 Actual KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS COUNCIL #473 OF ONEIDA, NY, INC.
June 9, 1921 Actual THE KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS BUILDING ASSOCIATION OF ONEIDA, N.Y., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News