We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KQ2 INC.

KQ2 INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3650946. KQ2 INC. located at the address 153 East 53Rd Street Plaza Level New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on March 23, 2008. The Chief Executive Officer is Jeannie Yuen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name KQ2 INC.
DOS ID # 3650946
Initial DOS Filing Date March 23, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KQ2 INC.
153 EAST 53RD STREET
PLAZA LEVEL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Chief Executive Officer JEANNIE YUEN
153 EAST 53RD STREET
PLAZA LEVEL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Principal Executive Office KQ2 INC.
153 EAST 53RD STREET
PLAZA LEVEL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 4, 2008 Actual KQ2 INC.
March 28, 2008 Actual KQZ INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News