We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

L'AUTOMAT PRODUCTION LTD.

L'AUTOMAT PRODUCTION LTD. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3658625. L'AUTOMAT PRODUCTION LTD. located at the address 119 West 57Th Street, Ste.1215 New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on April 13, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name L'AUTOMAT PRODUCTION LTD.
DOS ID # 3658625
Initial DOS Filing Date April 13, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process L'AUTOMAT PRODUCTION LTD.
119 WEST 57TH STREET, STE.1215
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 12, 2008 Actual L'AUTOMAT PRODUCTION LTD.
April 15, 2008 Actual BISTRO FILMS, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News