We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LA VERDADERA BELLEZA SALON UNISEX SPA, INC.

LA VERDADERA BELLEZA SALON UNISEX SPA, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3589693. NIDIA GISELLA YANKOVICH located at the address 35-41 80Th Street Apt #22 Jackson Heights, New York, 11372. Company is incorporated on November 6, 2007. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (sep 01, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LA VERDADERA BELLEZA SALON UNISEX SPA, INC.
DOS ID # 3589693
Initial DOS Filing Date November 6, 2007
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Sep 01, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NIDIA GISELLA YANKOVICH
35-41 80TH STREET APT #22
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11372
Registered Agent NIDIA GISELLA YANKOVICH
35-41 80TH STREET APT #22
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11372

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 31, 2008 Actual LA VERDADERA BELLEZA SALON UNISEX SPA, INC.
November 6, 2007 Actual DEAD SEA BLESSINGS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News