We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LAFAYETTE PLAZA PARTNERS L.P.

LAFAYETTE PLAZA PARTNERS L.P. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 2880645. C/O THE H.B. NITKIN GROUP located at the address Attn: Bradley Nitkin 67 Mason Street Greenwich, Connecticut, 06830. Company is incorporated on March 12, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LAFAYETTE PLAZA PARTNERS L.P.
DOS ID # 2880645
Initial DOS Filing Date March 12, 2003
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O THE H.B. NITKIN GROUP
ATTN: BRADLEY NITKIN
67 MASON STREET
GREENWICH, CONNECTICUT, 06830

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 12, 2003 Actual LAFAYETTE PLAZA PARTNERS
March 12, 2003 Actual LAFAYETTE PLAZA PARTNERS L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News