We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LAGTADI NEW YORK INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES, INC.

LAGTADI NEW YORK INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 594650. LAGTADI NEW YORK INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES, INC. located at the address 464 Statler Bldg No Street Address Buffalo, New York, 14202. Company is incorporated on November 24, 1979. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 24, 1993).

Rating

+ -9 -
Company name LAGTADI NEW YORK INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 594650
Initial DOS Filing Date November 24, 1979
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 24, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LAGTADI NEW YORK INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES, INC.
464 STATLER BLDG
NO STREET ADDRESS
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14202

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 3, 1980 Actual LAGTADI NEW YORK INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES, INC.
November 27, 1979 Actual LAGOS NEW YORK INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISE INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News