We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LAW FIRM OF DAYREL SEWELL, PLLC

LAW FIRM OF DAYREL SEWELL, PLLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4326860. LAW FIRM OF DAYREL SEWELL, PLLC located at the address 599 East 2Nd Street Brooklyn, New York, 11218. Company is incorporated on November 28, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LAW FIRM OF DAYREL SEWELL, PLLC
DOS ID # 4326860
Initial DOS Filing Date November 28, 2012
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LAW FIRM OF DAYREL SEWELL, PLLC
599 EAST 2ND STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11218

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 19, 2013 Actual LAW FIRM OF DAYREL SEWELL, PLLC
December 3, 2012 Actual SEWELL & ASSOCIATES, PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News