We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LAWRENCE EXTERIOR RESTORATION CORP.

LAWRENCE EXTERIOR RESTORATION CORP. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2388355. LAWRENCE EXTERIOR RESTORATION CORP. located at the address 150-44 11Th Ave Whitestone, New York, 11357. Company is incorporated on June 10, 1999. The Chief Executive Officer is Brad Coleman Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LAWRENCE EXTERIOR RESTORATION CORP.
DOS ID # 2388355
Initial DOS Filing Date June 10, 1999
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LAWRENCE EXTERIOR RESTORATION CORP.
150-44 11TH AVE
WHITESTONE, NEW YORK, 11357
Chief Executive Officer BRAD COLEMAN
150-44 11TH AVE
WHITESTONE, NEW YORK, 11357
Principal Executive Office LAWRENCE EXTERIOR RESTORATION CORP.
150-44 11TH AVE
WHITESTONE, NEW YORK, 11357

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
300 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 17, 1999 Actual LAWRENCE EXTERIOR RESTORATION CORP.
June 14, 1999 Actual LAWRENCE EXTERIORS RESTORATION CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News