We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LAWSUIT CASH ADVANCE, LLC

LAWSUIT CASH ADVANCE, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3261574. LORD SECURITIES CORPORATION located at the address 48 Wall Street, 27Th Floor New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on September 27, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LAWSUIT CASH ADVANCE, LLC
DOS ID # 3261574
Initial DOS Filing Date September 27, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LORD SECURITIES CORPORATION
48 WALL STREET, 27TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 7, 2005 Actual LAWSUIT CASH ADVANCE, LLC
September 26, 2005 Actual LAWSUIT CASH ADVANCE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News