We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LAZY LABS LLC

LAZY LABS LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4814130. KEVIN A WEEKS located at the address 279 River Avenue Patchogue, New York, 11772. Company is incorporated on August 27, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LAZY LABS LLC
DOS ID # 4814130
Initial DOS Filing Date August 27, 2015
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KEVIN A WEEKS
279 RIVER AVENUE
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 10, 2015 Actual LAZY LABS LLC
September 2, 2015 Actual LAZY LABS REALTY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News