We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LEAF TENDER GUTTERS, INC.

LEAF TENDER GUTTERS, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 4114879. ATTN: WILLIAM R. ALEXANDER located at the address 183 East Main Street Suite 1400 Rochester, New York, 14604. Company is incorporated on July 4, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LEAF TENDER GUTTERS, INC.
DOS ID # 4114879
Initial DOS Filing Date July 4, 2011
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ATTN: WILLIAM R. ALEXANDER
183 EAST MAIN STREET
SUITE 1400
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14604

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 9, 2011 Actual LEAF TENDER GUTTERS, INC.
July 6, 2011 Actual SELF-CLEANING GUTTER SYSTEMS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News