We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LEDGEMONT CAPITAL MARKETS LLC

LEDGEMONT CAPITAL MARKETS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2707732. LEDGEMONT CAPITAL MARKETS LLC located at the address 595 Madison Ave 19Th Flr New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on December 10, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name LEDGEMONT CAPITAL MARKETS LLC
DOS ID # 2707732
Initial DOS Filing Date December 10, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LEDGEMONT CAPITAL MARKETS LLC
595 MADISON AVE 19TH FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 5, 2009 Actual LEDGEMONT CAPITAL MARKETS LLC
December 12, 2001 Actual GRAVITAS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News