We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LEMMON PHARMACAL SALES CORP.

LEMMON PHARMACAL SALES CORP. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 256592. ELLIOT ROSENBAUM located at the address 16 North Broadway White Plains, New York, 10601. Company is incorporated on March 13, 1973. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (oct 29, 1982).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LEMMON PHARMACAL SALES CORP.
DOS ID # 256592
Initial DOS Filing Date March 13, 1973
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Oct 29, 1982)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ELLIOT ROSENBAUM
16 NORTH BROADWAY
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10601

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 15, 1974 Actual LEMMON PHARMACAL SALES CORP.
March 16, 1973 Actual ERDA CONSTRUCTION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News