We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LETTERA & MOSIELLO LAW GROUP LLP

LETTERA & MOSIELLO LAW GROUP LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 4574404. LETTERA & MOSIELLO LAW GROUP LLP located at the address 2900 Westchester Avenue Ste. 200 Purchase, New York, 10577. Company is incorporated on May 4, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LETTERA & MOSIELLO LAW GROUP LLP
DOS ID # 4574404
Initial DOS Filing Date May 4, 2014
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LETTERA & MOSIELLO LAW GROUP LLP
2900 WESTCHESTER AVENUE
STE. 200
PURCHASE, NEW YORK, 10577
Principal Executive Office LETTERA & MOSIELLO LAW GROUP LLP
2900 WESTCHESTER AVENUE
STE. 200
PURCHASE, NEW YORK, 10577

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 1, 2015 Actual LETTERA & MOSIELLO LAW GROUP LLP
May 8, 2014 Actual LETTERA MOSIELLO & GIOFFRE LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News