We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LI EL RACHEL LLC

LI EL RACHEL LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3854401. LI EL RACHEL LLC located at the address 25 Duxbury Road Great Neck, New York, 11023. Company is incorporated on September 9, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LI EL RACHEL LLC
DOS ID # 3854401
Initial DOS Filing Date September 9, 2009
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LI EL RACHEL LLC
25 DUXBURY ROAD
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11023

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 30, 2010 Actual LI EL RACHEL LLC
September 10, 2009 Actual 223 ST. BRONX LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News