We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LIFFLANDER & REICH LLP

LIFFLANDER & REICH LLP is an entity registered at county with company number 2773387. LIFFLANDER & REICH LLP located at the address 425 Madison Avenue Suite 505 New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on May 31, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LIFFLANDER & REICH LLP
DOS ID # 2773387
Initial DOS Filing Date May 31, 2002
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LIFFLANDER & REICH LLP
425 MADISON AVENUE SUITE 505
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017
Principal Executive Office LIFFLANDER & REICH LLP
1221 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10020
Registered Agent RICHARD I. REICH, ESQ.
425 MADISON AVENUE SUITE 505
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 1, 2005 Actual LIFFLANDER & REICH LLP
May 30, 2002 Actual LIFFLANDER REICH & SMITH LLP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News