We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LILCCO CONSTRUCTION INC.

LILCCO CONSTRUCTION INC. is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 2720296. LILCCO CONSTRUCTION INC. located at the address Lillian Ciangiulli 31 Eakman Drive Garnerville, New York, 10923. Company is incorporated on January 17, 2002. The Chief Executive Officer is Josh Silkman Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LILCCO CONSTRUCTION INC.
DOS ID # 2720296
Initial DOS Filing Date January 17, 2002
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LILCCO CONSTRUCTION INC.
LILLIAN CIANGIULLI
31 EAKMAN DRIVE
GARNERVILLE, NEW YORK, 10923
Chief Executive Officer JOSH SILKMAN
13 SACKETT SQUARE
CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10918
Principal Executive Office JOSH SILKMAN
13 SACKETT SQUARE
CHESTER, NEW YORK, 10918

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 1, 2015 Actual LILCCO CONSTRUCTION INC.
January 17, 2002 Actual LILCO CONSTRUCTION INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News