We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LILIA VEIGA PRODUCTIONS, INC.

LILIA VEIGA PRODUCTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 1263749. LILIA VEIGA located at the address 2100 Wallace Avenue (2A) Bronx, New York, 10462. Company is incorporated on May 23, 1988. The Chief Executive Officer is Lilia Veiga Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LILIA VEIGA PRODUCTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 1263749
Initial DOS Filing Date May 23, 1988
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LILIA VEIGA
2100 WALLACE AVENUE (2A)
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10462
Chief Executive Officer LILIA VEIGA
2100 WALLACE AVENUE (2A)
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10462
Principal Executive Office LILIA VEIGA
2100 WALLACE AVENUE (2A)
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10462

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 10, 1989 Actual LILIA VEIGA PRODUCTIONS, INC.
May 23, 1988 Actual JUGUEMOS TODOS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News