We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LIMITLESS LABS LLC

LIMITLESS LABS LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4531895. LIMITLESS LABS LLC located at the address 171 Skidmore Rd. North Babylon, New York, 11703. Company is incorporated on February 12, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LIMITLESS LABS LLC
DOS ID # 4531895
Initial DOS Filing Date February 12, 2014
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LIMITLESS LABS LLC
171 SKIDMORE RD.
NORTH BABYLON, NEW YORK, 11703
Registered Agent JAE LE RAIRE
171 SKIDMORE RD.
NORTH BABYLON, NEW YORK, 11703

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 7, 2014 Actual LIMITLESS LABS LLC
February 20, 2014 Actual NUTRONIX LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News