We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LINCOLN SPENCER APARTMENTS INC.

LINCOLN SPENCER APARTMENTS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 941210. LINCOLN SPENCER APARTMENTS INC. located at the address C/o Mgre 1981 Marcus Ave Ste C131 Lake Success, New York, 11042. Company is incorporated on September 3, 1984. The Chief Executive Officer is Brian Shait Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LINCOLN SPENCER APARTMENTS INC.
DOS ID # 941210
Initial DOS Filing Date September 3, 1984
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LINCOLN SPENCER APARTMENTS INC.
C/O MGRE
1981 MARCUS AVE STE C131
LAKE SUCCESS, NEW YORK, 11042
Chief Executive Officer BRIAN SHAIT
C/O MGRE
1981 MARCUS AVE STE C131
LAKE SUCCESS, NEW YORK, 11042
Principal Executive Office LINCOLN SPENCER APARTMENTS INC.
C/O MGRE
1981 MARCUS AVE STE C131
LAKE SUCCESS, NEW YORK, 11042

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
30000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 11, 1986 Actual LINCOLN SPENCER APARTMENTS INC.
September 5, 1984 Actual LINCOLN PLAZA APTS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News