We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LINDA LOVIG, N.P. MIDWIFE, OB-GYN, PLLC

LINDA LOVIG, N.P. MIDWIFE, OB-GYN, PLLC is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 3116719. LINDA LOVIG, N.P. MIDWIFE, OB-GYN, PLLC located at the address 4271 Henderson Place Syracuse, New York, 13219. Company is incorporated on October 20, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LINDA LOVIG, N.P. MIDWIFE, OB-GYN, PLLC
DOS ID # 3116719
Initial DOS Filing Date October 20, 2004
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL SERVICE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LINDA LOVIG, N.P. MIDWIFE, OB-GYN, PLLC
4271 HENDERSON PLACE
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13219

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 2, 2005 Actual LINDA LOVIG, N.P. MIDWIFE, OB-GYN, PLLC
October 21, 2004 Actual LINDA H. LOVIG, N.P. OB/GYN, MIDWIFE, PLLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News