We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LINXLOGIX GROUP, INC.

LINXLOGIX GROUP, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3242429. LINXLOGIX GROUP, INC. located at the address 170 Hamilton Avenue Ste 201 White Plains, New York, 10601. Company is incorporated on August 11, 2005. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (apr 27, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LINXLOGIX GROUP, INC.
DOS ID # 3242429
Initial DOS Filing Date August 11, 2005
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Apr 27, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LINXLOGIX GROUP, INC.
170 HAMILTON AVENUE STE 201
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10601

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
2000000 Par Value .00001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 7, 2005 Actual LINXLOGIX GROUP, INC.
August 11, 2005 Actual LINXLOGIC GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News