We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LOCKPORT MALL, INC.

LOCKPORT MALL, INC. is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 384089. GENERAL GROWTH MANAGEMENT CORPORATION located at the address Lockport Mall Shimer &Amp; Transit Rd's Lockport, New York, 14094. Company is incorporated on November 12, 1975. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (dec 06, 1989).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LOCKPORT MALL, INC.
DOS ID # 384089
Initial DOS Filing Date November 12, 1975
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction MICHIGAN
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Dec 06, 1989)

Company Address Information

DOS Process GENERAL GROWTH MANAGEMENT CORPORATION
LOCKPORT MALL SHIMER &
TRANSIT RD'S
LOCKPORT, NEW YORK, 14094
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
277 PARK AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 14, 1983 Actual LOCKPORT MALL, INC.
November 12, 1975 Actual COOLIDGE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News