We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LODESTAR MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED

LODESTAR MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1263892. LODESTAR MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED located at the address William A. Stone Esq 471 Troy-Schenectady Latham, New York, 12110. Company is incorporated on May 23, 1988. Current status of the company is inactive - termination (nov 13, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LODESTAR MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 1263892
Initial DOS Filing Date May 23, 1988
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Nov 13, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LODESTAR MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED
WILLIAM A. STONE ESQ
471 TROY-SCHENECTADY
LATHAM, NEW YORK, 12110
Registered Agent WILLIAM A. STONE ESQ
471 TROY-SCHENECTADY RD
LATHAM, NEW YORK, 12110

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 23, 1988 Fictitious LODESTAR MANAGEMENT OF DELAWARE
May 23, 1988 Actual LODESTAR MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News