We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LORPLAN, INC.

LORPLAN, INC. is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 869284. LORPLAN, INC. located at the address 193 Hollow Road Staatsburg, New York, 12580. Company is incorporated on September 19, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is Jo Shute Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LORPLAN, INC.
DOS ID # 869284
Initial DOS Filing Date September 19, 1983
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LORPLAN, INC.
193 HOLLOW ROAD
STAATSBURG, NEW YORK, 12580
Chief Executive Officer JO SHUTE
193 HOLLOW ROAD
STAATSBURG, NEW YORK, 12580
Principal Executive Office LORPLAN, INC.
193 HOLLOW ROAD
STAATSBURG, NEW YORK, 12580

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 1, 2008 Actual LORPLAN, INC.
September 21, 1983 Actual B & R SPECIALTIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News