We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LOS ANDES BAKERY AT PEEKSKILL, LLC

LOS ANDES BAKERY AT PEEKSKILL, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3497370. LOS ANDES BAKERY AT PEEKSKILL, LLC located at the address 1049 Main St Peekskill, New York, 10566. Company is incorporated on March 29, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LOS ANDES BAKERY AT PEEKSKILL, LLC
DOS ID # 3497370
Initial DOS Filing Date March 29, 2007
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LOS ANDES BAKERY AT PEEKSKILL, LLC
1049 MAIN ST
PEEKSKILL, NEW YORK, 10566
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 29, 2007 Actual LOS ANDES BAKERY AT PEEKSKILL, LLC
March 29, 2007 Actual LOS ANDES BAKERY AT PEEKSKEEL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News