We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LOVE THOSE NAILS, INC.

LOVE THOSE NAILS, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 927443. DEBRA SALINO located at the address 1303 Main St Port Jefferson, New York, 11777-2217. Company is incorporated on June 26, 1984. The Chief Executive Officer is Debra Salino Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LOVE THOSE NAILS, INC.
DOS ID # 927443
Initial DOS Filing Date June 26, 1984
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DEBRA SALINO
1303 MAIN ST
PORT JEFFERSON, NEW YORK, 11777-2217
Chief Executive Officer DEBRA SALINO
1303 MAIN ST
PORT JEFFERSON, NEW YORK, 11777-2217
Principal Executive Office DEBRA SALINO
1303 MAIN ST
PORT JEFFERSON, NEW YORK, 11777-2217

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 19, 1999 Actual LOVE THOSE NAILS, INC.
June 29, 1984 Actual SASSY HANDS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News