We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LOVELY LADY FIGURE SALON, INC.

LOVELY LADY FIGURE SALON, INC. is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 655977. MARYANN CURRIE located at the address 3098 Gulf Winds Circle Hernando Beach, Florida, 34607. Company is incorporated on October 8, 1980. The Chief Executive Officer is Maryann Currie Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LOVELY LADY FIGURE SALON, INC.
DOS ID # 655977
Initial DOS Filing Date October 8, 1980
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARYANN CURRIE
3098 GULF WINDS CIRCLE
HERNANDO BEACH, FLORIDA, 34607
Chief Executive Officer MARYANN CURRIE
NAUTILUS WOMAN
3098 GULF WINDS CIRCLE
HERNANDO BEACH, FLORIDA, 34607
Principal Executive Office MARYANN CURRIE
3098 GULF WINDS CIRCLE
HERNANDO BEACH, FLORIDA, 34607

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 4, 1981 Actual LOVELY LADY FIGURE SALON, INC.
October 9, 1980 Actual TINA'S SALON, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News