We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LRS MANAGEMENT INC.

LRS MANAGEMENT INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 1485037. LRS MANAGEMENT INC. located at the address 530 Central Avenue Cedarhurst, New York, 11516-2127. Company is incorporated on October 29, 1990. The Chief Executive Officer is Roberta Lang Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LRS MANAGEMENT INC.
DOS ID # 1485037
Initial DOS Filing Date October 29, 1990
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LRS MANAGEMENT INC.
530 CENTRAL AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NEW YORK, 11516-2127
Chief Executive Officer ROBERTA LANG
530 CENTRAL AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NEW YORK, 11516-2127
Principal Executive Office ROBERTA LANG
530 CENTRAL AVENUE
CEDARHURST, NEW YORK, 11516-2127

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
20000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 3, 2008 Actual LRS MANAGEMENT INC.
December 14, 1990 Actual JUDAICA PLUS INC.
October 29, 1990 Actual 5 TOWNS JUDAICA & GIFT SHOPPE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News