We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LTN INC.

LTN INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3542244. LAWRENCE NICOSIA located at the address 276 West Avenue Patchogue, New York, 11772. Company is incorporated on July 7, 2007. The Chief Executive Officer is Lawrence T Nicosia, Ii Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LTN INC.
DOS ID # 3542244
Initial DOS Filing Date July 7, 2007
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LAWRENCE NICOSIA
276 WEST AVENUE
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772
Chief Executive Officer LAWRENCE T NICOSIA, II
276 WEST AVENUE
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772
Principal Executive Office LAWRENCE T NICOSIA, II
276 WEST AVENUE
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 6, 2008 Actual LTN INC.
July 12, 2007 Actual LTN CONSTRUCTION INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News