We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

LUXURY TRAVEL HOLDINGS, LLC

LUXURY TRAVEL HOLDINGS, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2593859. C/O ROBERT WINIKOFF, ESQ., SONNENSCHEIN NATH AND located at the address Rosenthal Llp 1221 Avenue Of The Americas New York, New York, 10020. Company is incorporated on January 10, 2001. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name LUXURY TRAVEL HOLDINGS, LLC
DOS ID # 2593859
Initial DOS Filing Date January 10, 2001
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O ROBERT WINIKOFF, ESQ., SONNENSCHEIN NATH AND
ROSENTHAL LLP
1221 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10020
Registered Agent UNITED CORPORATE SERVICES, INC.
10 BANK STREET, SUITE 560
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10606

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 2010 Actual LUXURY TRAVEL HOLDINGS, LLC
December 29, 2004 Actual CREATIVE LEISURE INTERNATIONAL, LLC
January 12, 2001 Actual GURAL LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News