We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M.G.L. RENOVATIONS, INC.

M.G.L. RENOVATIONS, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2951578. M.G.L. RENOVATIONS, INC. located at the address 615 Acorn Street Ste G Deer Park, New York, 11729. Company is incorporated on September 9, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Michael Lawrence Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name M.G.L. RENOVATIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 2951578
Initial DOS Filing Date September 9, 2003
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process M.G.L. RENOVATIONS, INC.
615 ACORN STREET
STE G
DEER PARK, NEW YORK, 11729
Chief Executive Officer MICHAEL LAWRENCE
615 ACORN STREET
STE F
DEER PARK, NEW YORK, 11729
Principal Executive Office M.G.L. RENOVATIONS, INC.
615 ACORN STREET
STE G
DEER PARK, NEW YORK, 11729
Registered Agent MICHAEL LAWRENCE
309 EVERARD ST.
DIX HILLS, NEW YORK, 11746

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 5, 2007 Actual M.G.L. RENOVATIONS, INC.
September 8, 2003 Actual I. M. A. CONTRACTORS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News