We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M.H. BARRON REALTY CORP.

M.H. BARRON REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 1030929. %BARRONS EDUCATIONAL SERIES, located at the address Inc., Mr. M. Barron 113 Crossways Park Dr Woodbury, New York, 11771. Company is incorporated on October 5, 1985. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name M.H. BARRON REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 1030929
Initial DOS Filing Date October 5, 1985
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process %BARRONS EDUCATIONAL SERIES,
INC., MR. M. BARRON
113 CROSSWAYS PARK DR
WOODBURY, NEW YORK, 11771

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 14, 1985 Actual M.H. BARRON REALTY CORP.
October 7, 1985 Actual M.H. BARRON RALTY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News