We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M HOUSING LLC

M HOUSING LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3066524. DANIEL MORAIS located at the address 199 Columbus Parkway Mineola, New York, 11501. Company is incorporated on June 14, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name M HOUSING LLC
DOS ID # 3066524
Initial DOS Filing Date June 14, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DANIEL MORAIS
199 COLUMBUS PARKWAY
MINEOLA, NEW YORK, 11501

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 30, 2004 Actual M HOUSING LLC
June 15, 2004 Actual MORAIS HOUSING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News