We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

M. JAY'S AGENCY, INC.

M. JAY'S AGENCY, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2281699. M. JAY'S AGENCY, INC. located at the address 13 Aron Street Smithtown, New York, 11787. Company is incorporated on July 19, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name M. JAY'S AGENCY, INC.
DOS ID # 2281699
Initial DOS Filing Date July 19, 1998
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process M. JAY'S AGENCY, INC.
13 ARON STREET
SMITHTOWN, NEW YORK, 11787

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 16, 1999 Actual M. JAY'S AGENCY, INC.
July 23, 1998 Actual JAY'S AGENCY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News