We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MACK REALTY HOLDING COMPANY

MACK REALTY HOLDING COMPANY is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2196004. MACK REALTY HOLDING COMPANY located at the address 12 W Market St York, Pennsylvania, 17405-7036. Company is incorporated on November 4, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Ted Watkins Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 26, 2001).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MACK REALTY HOLDING COMPANY
DOS ID # 2196004
Initial DOS Filing Date November 4, 1997
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 26, 2001)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MACK REALTY HOLDING COMPANY
12 W MARKET ST
YORK, PENNSYLVANIA, 17405-7036
Chief Executive Officer TED WATKINS
12 WEST MARKET STREET
YORK, PENNSYLVANIA, 17405-7036
Principal Executive Office MACK REALTY HOLDING COMPANY
12 W MARKET ST
YORK, PENNSYLVANIA, 17405-7036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 1, 1999 Actual MACK REALTY HOLDING COMPANY
November 3, 1997 Actual HGG ACQUISITION MACK REALTY COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News