We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

MACNET LLC

MACNET LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4384483. MACNET LLC located at the address 410 Park Ave. Ste 1630 New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on March 31, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name MACNET LLC
DOS ID # 4384483
Initial DOS Filing Date March 31, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MACNET LLC
410 PARK AVE. STE 1630
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 17, 2013 Actual MACNET LLC
April 5, 2013 Actual ENVISION ACCESSORIES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News